For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha
| Wi-Fi | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Child-friendly Cots |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Located in the Moema district of Sao Paulo, approximately a 5-minute walk from Igreja, the 30 m² For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha Sao Paulo accommodates up to 2 guests. This 1-bedroom apartment with a steam room and a sauna is a stone's throw from the Ibirapuera Shopping Mall.
The Obelisk of São Paulo is 3.1 km away, and Infinity Tower is 2.7 km from the apartment. Overlooking the city, For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha also enjoys a prime location about 10 minutes' drive from the Ibirapuera Auditorium.
This apartment includes a balcony, a sitting area, and a fully equipped kitchen with climate control for utmost comfort. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the accommodation. A hair dryer and bath sheets can also be found.
For those who prefer to cook, For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha provides a fully equipped kitchen for preparing homemade meals. The property is located in close proximity to Eucaliptos tube station. Guests will find a fitness room at their disposal, enabling them to stay in shape.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
- Lift
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Sauna
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha?
Guests of For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Obelisk of Sao Paulo, placed around 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Ibirapuera Auditorium (3 km) as well as Infinity Tower (2.7 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha?
At For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha, guests are asked to check in at 16:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha provide?
On-site, guests of For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha can relax with a steam room and a sauna. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at this apartment?
Guests staying at this apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Windhuk, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Cotovia is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha provide an internet connection?
Yes, For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Are pets allowed in For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha?
The guests will be able to stay at For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha with their pets. - ❓
Does For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha come with a kitchen?
Yes, For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha is furnished with a fully equipped kitchen and offers an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of this accommodation?
This accommodation is composed of 30 square meters. - ❓
Does For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, For You Moema - Studio Completo Com Cozinha features a swimming pool.